
Escape Animal Head

Run from animal Heads!! tags: Gorilla, Survival, Maze, Comedy, Obby Music: MaouDamashii
Estimated Revenue
$802.5K
Revenue (30d)
$8.8K
Revenue (24h)
$481
Aug 19, 2026
Players Online (CCU)
223
Peak CCU
330
CCU Rank
#0
by players online
CCU Rank Δ 7d
▲ 3116
vs 7 days ago
Total Visits
100.6M
Favorites
32.8K
Like Ratio
62%
3.2K up / 2K down
Max Players/Server
5
Last Updated
3mo
May 5, 2026
Data as of Aug 19, 2026
Escape Animal Head Player Count, Revenue & Favorites
Daily trends across the tracked period
Players online (CCU)
Estimated daily revenue
Favorites
CCU rank (#1 = most players)
Escape Animal Head Daily Revenue & Activity
Daily players, new visits, favorites, and estimated revenue
| Date | Players (CCU) | Rank | New Visits | New Favorites | Est. Revenue |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 19, 2026 | 223 | #3191 | 60.3K | 54 | $481 |
| Aug 18, 2026 | 251 | #2992 | 63.8K | 65 | $509 |
| Aug 17, 2026 | 257 | #3191 | 69.2K | 61 | $553 |
| Aug 16, 2026 | 322 | #2903 | 61.8K | 69 | $493 |
| Aug 15, 2026 | 307 | #2970 | 57.9K | 54 | $462 |
| Aug 14, 2026 | 208 | #3438 | 51K | 48 | $407 |
| Aug 13, 2026 | 259 | #3117 | 49.4K | 36 | $394 |
| Aug 12, 2026 | 166 | #3846 | 55.9K | 64 | $446 |
| Aug 11, 2026 | 226 | #3227 | 52.8K | 62 | $421 |
| Aug 10, 2026 | 176 | #3908 | 56.3K | 55 | $449 |
| Aug 9, 2026 | 351 | #2879 | 64.1K | 71 | $511 |
| Aug 8, 2026 | 295 | #3179 | 55.2K | 50 | $440 |
| Aug 7, 2026 | 259 | #3173 | 58.3K | 39 | $465 |
| Aug 6, 2026 | 218 | #3397 | 56.2K | 55 | $449 |
How Much Money Does Escape Animal Head Make?
Escape Animal Head has an estimated total revenue of $802.5K. This is calculated from 100.6M lifetime visits using Roblox's monetization model: 2% engagement rate, 150 Robux average session spend, 70% developer revenue share, and $0.0038 USD per Robux.
Who Created Escape Animal Head?
Escape Animal Head was created by manato48 (Individual Developer). The game was first published on Jul 31, 2023, making it 3y old.
Other games by manato48
Games Similar to Escape Animal Head
Top Survival games by current player count, with estimated earnings
Murder Mystery 2
by Nikilis
[👔] 99 Nights in the Forest 🔦
by Grandma's Favourite Games
Animal Hospital (Anomaly) 🧪
by Animal Anomaly
Forsaken
by Forsaken Dev Team
🎨 Dandy's World [ALPHA]
by BlushCrunch Studio
Flee the Facility
by A.W. Apps
Escape Animal Head FAQ
How many players does Escape Animal Head have?
Who created Escape Animal Head?
When was Escape Animal Head released?
How much money does Escape Animal Head make?
Roblox Tools
Roblox Revenue Calculator
Estimate Roblox game earnings from visits and conversion rate with DevEx cash-out.
Roblox Gamepass Calculator
Price your gamepass and see take-home per sale plus monthly revenue after Roblox's 30% fee.
Roblox Tax Calculator
Calculate your real DevEx payout after Roblox's 30% marketplace tax with current 2026 rates.
Robux to USD Converter
Convert Robux to USD with both store buy and DevEx cash-out rates, in 20+ currencies.