![[πͺ] Plants & Brainrots π»](/_next/image?url=https%3A%2F%2Fassets.profitable.app%2Flogos%2Froblox%2F8316902627.png&w=128&q=75)
[πͺ] Plants & Brainrots π»
πͺ΄ Welcome to Plants & Brainrots! How to Play: π± Buy a seed & plant it in your garden! π» Your plants fight brainrots for you! πΈ The brainrots generate money! π Buy more EPIC plants & flex your brainrots! π Like the game and join the group! π» Available on Desktop, Mobile, Tablet & Console!
Estimated Revenue
$37.6M
Revenue (30d)
$77.7K
Revenue (24h)
$2.2K
Oct 7, 2026
Players Online (CCU)
1.7K
Peak CCU
12.3K
CCU Rank
#773
by players online
CCU Rank Ξ 7d
βΌ 79
vs 7 days ago
Total Visits
4.7B
Favorites
2M
Like Ratio
95%
3M up / 166.6K down
Max Players/Server
5
Last Updated
2d
Oct 4, 2026
Data as of Oct 7, 2026
[πͺ] Plants & Brainrots π» Player Count, Revenue & Favorites
Daily trends across the tracked period
Players online (CCU)
Estimated daily revenue
Favorites
CCU rank (#1 = most players)
[πͺ] Plants & Brainrots π» Daily Revenue & Activity
Daily players, new visits, favorites, and estimated revenue
| Date | Players (CCU) | Rank | New Visits | New Favorites | Est. Revenue |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 7, 2026 | 1.7K | #773 | 276.1K | 183 | $2.2K |
| Oct 6, 2026 | 1.9K | #732 | 301.5K | 194 | $2.4K |
| Oct 5, 2026 | 2.4K | #654 | 487.7K | 334 | $3.9K |
| Oct 4, 2026 | 4.1K | #472 | 582.2K | 443 | $4.6K |
| Oct 3, 2026 | 3.3K | #574 | 327.1K | 279 | $2.6K |
| Oct 2, 2026 | 1.9K | #705 | 266.4K | 147 | $2.1K |
| Oct 1, 2026 | 1.9K | #685 | 255.8K | 133 | $2K |
| Sep 30, 2026 | 1.9K | #694 | 269.9K | 154 | $2.2K |
| Sep 29, 2026 | 2.1K | #639 | 314.7K | 212 | $2.5K |
| Sep 28, 2026 | 2.4K | #609 | 429.2K | 242 | $3.4K |
| Sep 27, 2026 | 3.7K | #514 | 869.5K | 545 | $6.9K |
| Sep 25, 2026 | 1.7K | #744 | 227.5K | 121 | $1.8K |
| Sep 24, 2026 | 1.7K | #681 | 217.2K | 131 | $1.7K |
| Sep 23, 2026 | 1.7K | #707 | 464K | 255 | $3.7K |
How Much Money Does [πͺ] Plants & Brainrots π» Make?
[πͺ] Plants & Brainrots π» has an estimated total revenue of $37.6M. This is calculated from 4.7B lifetime visits using Roblox's monetization model: 2% engagement rate, 150 Robux average session spend, 70% developer revenue share, and $0.0038 USD per Robux.
Who Created [πͺ] Plants & Brainrots π»?
[πͺ] Plants & Brainrots π» was created by Splitting Point - PVB (Roblox Group). The game was first published on Aug 1, 2025, making it 1y 2mo old.
Games Similar to [πͺ] Plants & Brainrots π»
Top Simulation games by current player count, with estimated earnings
Steal An Egg
by and Collect Rare Pets
[π] Steal a Brainrot
by BRAZILIAN SPYDER
[π¦UPD] Fish It! π
by Fish Atelier
Fisch π [BIRTHDAY]
by Fisching
+1 Speed Keyboard Escape | Candy & Chocolate
by SecretVerse Studio
π [HATCH WARS] Pet Simulator 99! π
by BIG Games Pets
[πͺ] Plants & Brainrots π» FAQ
How many players does [πͺ] Plants & Brainrots π» have?
Who created [πͺ] Plants & Brainrots π»?
When was [πͺ] Plants & Brainrots π» released?
How much money does [πͺ] Plants & Brainrots π» make?
Roblox Tools
Roblox Revenue Calculator
Estimate Roblox game earnings from visits and conversion rate with DevEx cash-out.
Roblox Gamepass Calculator
Price your gamepass and see take-home per sale plus monthly revenue after Roblox's 30% fee.
Roblox Tax Calculator
Calculate your real DevEx payout after Roblox's 30% marketplace tax with current 2026 rates.
Robux to USD Converter
Convert Robux to USD with both store buy and DevEx cash-out rates, in 20+ currencies.